Top of the page

ACT 20 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors

Item No. 031086
€64.61
20%
Price €51.688
incl. tax
in stock
Loading

Attachments

Specifications

Brand
Act
Product Category
FiberOptic MM Cables
Product
RL9720
Cable Jacket
FRNC
Cable length (m)
20
Cable colour
Blue
Cable type
OM4
Connector 1 type
2x LC
Connector 1 gender
Male connector
Connector 2 type
2x LC
Connector 2 gender
Male connector
Material
PVC
Product colour
Blue

ACT 20 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber patch cable duplex with LC connectors

FiberOptic MM Cables - Cable colour: Blue, Cable Jacket: FRNC, Cable length: 20 m, Cable type: OM4, Connector 1 type: 2x LC, Connector 1 gender: Male connector, Connector 2 type: 2x LC, Connector 2 gender: Male connector
Price €51.688
incl. tax
Loading
in stock

Description


FiberOptic MM Cables - Cable colour: Blue, Cable Jacket: FRNC, Cable length: 20 m, Cable type: OM4, Connector 1 type: 2x LC, Connector 1 gender: Male connector, Connector 2 type: 2x LC, Connector 2 gender: Male connector

Attachments

Specifications

Brand
Act
Product Category
FiberOptic MM Cables
Product
RL9720
Cable Jacket
FRNC
Cable length (m)
20
Cable colour
Blue
Cable type
OM4
Connector 1 type
2x LC
Connector 1 gender
Male connector
Connector 2 type
2x LC
Connector 2 gender
Male connector
Material
PVC
Product colour
Blue

Reviews (0)

There are no reviews yet.

Recent LivePower Newsitems

Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter:

LivePower - a DigiNet NV/SA Brand 
Aarschotsestraat 87A
1800 Vilvoorde - Belgium
T +32 2 257 01 81 - VAT BE 0458 002 128
DigiNet BV 
De Boomgaard 9-13
1243HV 's-Graveland - The Netherlands
T +31 35 887 80 71 - VAT NL 8520 38 021 B01

© Copyright 2022 DigiNet. All rights reserved. Powered by Sana Commerce.