50 products (groups)
View:
Sort by:
EA9003
ACT Fiber optic LC loopback adapter multimode 850 nm
LC MM | Male connector | LC MM | Male connector
Price € 13,77
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock: 7 (ships in 48h)
EA8001
ACT Fiber optic LC-SC simplex adapter
SC MM | Female connector | LC MM | Female connector
Price € 31,17
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days)
EA6002
ACT Fiber optic adapter MTRJ
MTRJ | Female connector | MTRJ | Female connector
Price € 10,55
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock: 6 (ships in 48h)
EA2004
ACT Fiber optic ST-ST simplex adapter ST/ST
ST MM | Female connector | ST MM | Female connector
Price € 2,52
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock: 91 (ships in 48h)
EA2003
ACT Fiber optic SC-SC simplex adapter singlemode OS2
SC SM | Female connector | SC SM | Female connector
Price € 0,63
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock: 103 (ships in 48h)
EA2002
ACT Fiber optic SC-ST duplex adapter
ST MM | Female connector | SC MM | Female connector
Price € 3,73
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock (usually ships in 5-10 days)
EA1040
ACT Fiber optic LC-ST simplex adapter
ST MM | Female connector | LC MM | Female connector
Price € 22,41
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock: 5 (ships in 48h)
EA1036
ACT Fiber optic SC-ST simplex adapter
ST MM | Female connector | SC MM | Female connector
Price € 4,23
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock: 17 (ships in 48h)
EA1028
ACT Fiber optic SC-APC - SC-APC duplex adapter singlemode OS2
SC-APC SM | Female connector | SC-APC SM | Female connector
Price € 1,23
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock: 32 (ships in 48h)
EA1027
ACT Fiber optic SC-SC duplex adapter multimode OM5
SC MM | Female connector | SC MM | Female connector
Price € 1,23
Piece
incl. tax.  Login for Personal pricing
LivePower Stock: 0
External stock: 7 (ships in 48h)

    Brand

    Product Family

    Product category

    Connector 1

    Connector 1 gender

    Connector 2

    Connector 2 gender

    .
    Loading
    Loading