Paginabegin

ACT 1 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors

Item nr. 031076
Voorgestelde retailprijs €23.5
Retailkorting 20%
Prijs €18.8
incl. BTW
DigiNet Stock: 34 (Verstuurd binnen 24h)*
Aan het laden

Specificaties

Brand
Act
Product Category
FiberOptic SM Cables
Product
RL3901
Cable Jacket
FRNC
Cable length (m)
1
Cable colour
Yellow
Cable type
OS2
Connector 1 type
2x SC
Connector 1 gender
Male connector
Connector 2 type
2x SC
Connector 2 gender
Male connector
Material
PVC

ACT 1 meter LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors

FiberOptic SM Cables - Cable colour: Yellow, Cable Jacket: FRNC, Cable length: 1 m, Cable type: OS2, Connector 1 type: 2x SC, Connector 1 gender: Male connector, Connector 2 type: 2x SC, Connector 2 gender: Male connector
Prijs €18.8
incl. BTW
Aan het laden
DigiNet Stock: 34 (Verstuurd binnen 24h)*

Omschrijving

FiberOptic SM Cables - Cable colour: Yellow, Cable Jacket: FRNC, Cable length: 1 m, Cable type: OS2, Connector 1 type: 2x SC, Connector 1 gender: Male connector, Connector 2 type: 2x SC, Connector 2 gender: Male connector

Specificaties

Brand
Act
Product Category
FiberOptic SM Cables
Product
RL3901
Cable Jacket
FRNC
Cable length (m)
1
Cable colour
Yellow
Cable type
OS2
Connector 1 type
2x SC
Connector 1 gender
Male connector
Connector 2 type
2x SC
Connector 2 gender
Male connector
Material
PVC

Beoordelingen (0)

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Recent LivePower Newsitems

Nieuwsbrief

LivePower - a DigiNet NV/SA Brand 
Aarschotsestraat 87A
1800 Vilvoorde - Belgium
T +32 2 257 01 81 - VAT BE 0458 002 128
DigiNet BV 
De Boomgaard 9-13
1243HV 's-Graveland - The Netherlands
T +31 35 887 80 71 - VAT NL 8520 38 021 B01

© Copyright 2024 LivePower Webshop. Alle rechten voorbehouden. Mogelijk gemaakt door Sana Commerce.