Paginabegin

ACT 5 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors

Item nr. 031081
Voorgestelde retailprijs €26.9
Retailkorting 20%
Prijs €21.52
incl. BTW
DigiNet Stock: 4 (Verstuurd binnen 24h)*
Aan het laden

Specificaties

Brand
Act
Product Category
FiberOptic MM Cables
Product
RL8505
Cable Jacket
FRNC
Cable length (m)
5
Cable colour
Orange
Cable type
OM2
Connector 1 type
2x LC
Connector 1 gender
Male connector
Connector 2 type
2x SC
Connector 2 gender
Male connector
Product colour
Orange

ACT 5 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors

FiberOptic MM Cables - Cable colour: Orange, Cable Jacket: FRNC, Cable length: 5 m, Cable type: OM2, Connector 1 type: 2x LC, Connector 1 gender: Male connector, Connector 2 type: 2x SC, Connector 2 gender: Male connector
Prijs €21.52
incl. BTW
Aan het laden
DigiNet Stock: 4 (Verstuurd binnen 24h)*

Omschrijving

FiberOptic MM Cables - Cable colour: Orange, Cable Jacket: FRNC, Cable length: 5 m, Cable type: OM2, Connector 1 type: 2x LC, Connector 1 gender: Male connector, Connector 2 type: 2x SC, Connector 2 gender: Male connector

Specificaties

Brand
Act
Product Category
FiberOptic MM Cables
Product
RL8505
Cable Jacket
FRNC
Cable length (m)
5
Cable colour
Orange
Cable type
OM2
Connector 1 type
2x LC
Connector 1 gender
Male connector
Connector 2 type
2x SC
Connector 2 gender
Male connector
Product colour
Orange

Beoordelingen (0)

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Recent LivePower Newsitems

Nieuwsbrief

LivePower - a DigiNet NV/SA Brand 
Aarschotsestraat 87A
1800 Vilvoorde - Belgium
T +32 2 257 01 81 - VAT BE 0458 002 128
DigiNet BV 
De Boomgaard 9-13
1243HV 's-Graveland - The Netherlands
T +31 35 887 80 71 - VAT NL 8520 38 021 B01

© Copyright 2024 LivePower Webshop. Alle rechten voorbehouden. Mogelijk gemaakt door Sana Commerce.