Haut de la page

NEUTRIK NAO12MW-A OpticalCON MTP 12 Coupler Multi-Mode

Numéro d'article 026386
Prix de vente au dĂ©tail suggĂ©rĂ© €834.54
Remise de vente au détail 15%
Prix €709.359
TTC
Chargement en cours

PiĂšces jointes

Spécifications

Brand
Neutrik
Product Category
Fiber Adapters
Product
NAO12MW-A
Connector 1 type
opticalCON
Connector 1 gender
Female connector
Connector 2 type
opticalCON
Connector 2 gender
Female connector
Product colour
Black

Description

Weatherproof opticalCON MTPŸ coupler (adapter) for cable extensions

ProductNAO12MW-ANAO12SAW-A
Color CodingBlackGreen

Commentaires

Il n'ya pas de commentaires pour le moment.

NEUTRIK NAO12MW-A OpticalCON MTP 12 Coupler Multi-Mode

Weatherproof opticalCON MTP Ÿ coupler (adapter) for cable extensions Product NAO12MW-A NAO12SAW-A Color Coding Black Green
Prix €709.359
TTC
Chargement en cours

Description

Weatherproof opticalCON MTPŸ coupler (adapter) for cable extensions

ProductNAO12MW-ANAO12SAW-A
Color CodingBlackGreen

PiĂšces jointes

Spécifications

Brand
Neutrik
Product Category
Fiber Adapters
Product
NAO12MW-A
Connector 1 type
opticalCON
Connector 1 gender
Female connector
Connector 2 type
opticalCON
Connector 2 gender
Female connector
Product colour
Black

Commentaires

Il n'ya pas de commentaires pour le moment.

Recent LivePower Newsitems

Newsletter

LivePower - a DigiNet NV/SA Brand 
Aarschotsestraat 87A
1800 Vilvoorde - Belgium
T +32 2 257 01 81 - VAT BE 0458 002 128
DigiNet BV 
De Boomgaard 9-13
1243HV 's-Graveland - The Netherlands
T +31 35 887 80 71 - VAT NL 8520 38 021 B01

© Copyright 2024 LivePower Webshop. Tous droits réservés. Optimisé par Sana Commerce.